05:45 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
06:25 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
06:50 | Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Șimand Zimandu Nou Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Arad Valea lui Mihai Șagu Târgușor Vinga Săcuieni Diosig Orţişoara Timișoara Roșiori Oradea |
---|
07:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
08:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
08:30 | Ghiroda Inand Remetea Mare Recaș Salonta Suștra Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Topolovățu Mare Zerind Iosifalău Chișineu Criș Belinț Vladimirescu Păuliș Șimand Coșteiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Radna Lipova Traian Vuia Făget Șoimoș Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Conop Margina Bârzava Carei Coșava Arad Șagu Pișcolt Căpruța Nicolae Bălcescu Vinga Ohaba Curtuiușeni Vărădia de Mureș Lăpugiu de Jos Orţişoara Valea lui Mihai Săvârșin Târgușor Timișoara Săcuieni Ilteu Diosig Dobra Lăpușnic Roșiori Zam Săcămaș Burjuc Oradea Leșnic Gothatea Vețel Ilia Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad |
---|
09:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
10:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
10:46 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
10:50 | Aleșd Inand Salonta Borod Ciumeghiu Bucea Avram Iancu Ciucea Satu Mare Zerind Valea Drăganului Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Huedin Șimand Izvoru Crișului Dumbrava Carei Zimandu Nou Căpușu Mare Cluj Napoca Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Turda Arad Șagu Câmpia Turzii Târgușor Vinga Săcuieni Luduș Diosig Iernut Orţişoara Timișoara Roșiori Târgu-Mureș Oradea |
---|
11:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
12:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
12:40 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
13:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
14:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
14:40 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
14:50 | Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Arad Valea lui Mihai Șagu Târgușor Vinga Săcuieni Orţişoara Diosig Roșiori Timișoara Oradea |
---|
15:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
16:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
16:50 | Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori Oradea |
---|
17:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
17:10 | Livada Orașu Nou Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației |
---|
18:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
18:40 | Livada Seini Baia Mare |
---|
19:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
20:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
21:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |
---|
23:00 | Rol Uno SRL Satu Mare |