00:00 | STB București |
---|
00:01 | STB București |
---|
00:05 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
00:30 | TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetești Lumina Năvodari Cernavodă Eforie Sud Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Constanța Costinești Săcele 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Chișinău |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Ovidiu Neptun Drajna Techirghiol Cumpăna Jupiter Movilița Poiana Lazu Topraisar Fetești Agigea Saturn Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Cernavodă Lumina 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Feldioara Săcele Codlea Ghimbav Zărnești Sînpetru Stupini Poiana Brașov Râşnov Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Cristian Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Vulcan Ghimbav Cristian Stupini Sînpetru Tărlungeni Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Bod Râşnov Câmpina Zărnești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Comarnic Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Bușteni Chichiș Coșeni Azuga Chilieni Predeal Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
00:31 | STB București |
---|
01:00 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
STB București |
01:01 | STB București |
---|
01:15 | Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
---|
01:30 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Palazu Mare Cumpăna Cogealac Movilița Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Lumina Comana Fetești Eforie Sud Năvodari Chirnogeni Cernavodă Medgidia Corbu Negru Vodă Tuzla Constanța Costinești Cotu Văii Săcele 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Filiași Craiova Turceni Rovinari |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Neptun Cumpăna Techirghiol Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Movilița Jupiter Fetești Saturn Agigea Topraisar Mamaia Limanu Lumina Amzacea Cernavodă 2 Mai Comana Făclia Eforie Nord Mamaia Sat Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Negru Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
01:31 | STB București |
---|
02:00 | TRANSFERO Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Ghimbav Codlea Râşnov Hărman Feldioara Cristian Făgăraș Sînpetru Poiana Brașov Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău Odesa |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
02:01 | STB București |
---|
02:10 | Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
București |
02:15 | Premier Tour Constanța |
---|
02:30 | Direct Aeroport CT Palazu Mare Cogealac Movilița Cumpăna Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetești Lumina Comana Năvodari Cernavodă Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Cotu Văii Săcele Costinești Constanța 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Ovidiu Techirghiol Neptun Cumpăna Drajna Movilița Jupiter Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetești Topraisar Saturn Lumina Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă Mamaia Comana 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Făclia Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Tărlungeni Sînpetru Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Codlea Ploiești Râşnov Prejmer Bod Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Câmpina Hărman Feldioara Comarnic Perșani Ozun Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Moacșa Mândra Chichiș Bușteni Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Chilieni Predeal Brateș Săcele Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Morningstar Tour Sinaia Bușteni Predeal Săcele Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc |
STB București |
02:31 | STB București |
---|
03:00 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
---|
Morningstar Tour Sinaia Bușteni Predeal Săcele Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
03:01 | STB București |
---|
03:20 | Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle |
---|
03:30 | Cahul Cantemir Leova Hîncești Chișinău |
---|
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Techirghiol Neptun Drajna Ovidiu Cumpăna Lazu Poiana Jupiter Movilița Saturn Fetești Topraisar Agigea Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Nord 2 Mai Făclia Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Cristian Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Sfântu-Gheorghe Râşnov Săcele Codlea Hărman Feldioara Zărnești Sînpetru Stupini Ghimbav Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Brăila Galați |
Morningstar Tour Sinaia Bușteni Predeal Săcele Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Feldioara Hărman Făgăraș Săcele Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani Dorohoi Fălticeni Suceava |
03:31 | STB București |
---|
03:45 | Direct Aeroport CT Cumpăna Movilița Palazu Mare Cogealac Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Ovidiu Techirghiol Eforie Nord Comana Fetești Lumina Cernavodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Negru Vodă Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Săcele Costinești Cotu Văii Constanța Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Stupini Tărlungeni Vulcan Ghimbav Sînpetru Cristian Bod Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Râşnov Zărnești Câmpina Vlădeni Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Perșani Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Comarnic Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Bușteni Chichiș Mândra Coșeni Azuga Făgăraș Chilieni Predeal Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
04:00 | Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
---|
Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Ianca Plopu Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
B&B Travel Pitești Strehaia Scornicești Drobeta-Turnu Severin Slatina Balș Craiova Filiași Turceni Rovinari |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Sir Trans Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
STB București |
04:01 | STB București |
---|
04:15 | Techirghiol Cumpăna Neptun Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Jupiter Poiana Movilița Agigea Topraisar Fetești Saturn Lumina Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă Mamaia Făclia 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
---|
Premier Tour Constanța |
04:30 | Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Regal Trans Chișinău |
STB București |
04:31 | STB București |
---|
05:00 | STB București |
---|
05:01 | STB București |
---|
05:30 | Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava |
Sînpetru Râşnov Stupini Ghimbav Cristian Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Săcele Codlea Feldioara Zărnești Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
05:31 | STB București |
---|
06:00 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
București |
Cristian Stupini Vulcan Ghimbav Codlea Ploiești Râşnov Câmpina Zărnești Comarnic Hărman Ozun Sântionlunca Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Bușteni Chichiș Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Coșeni Predeal Brateș Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Săcele Covasna Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
06:01 | STB București |
---|
06:15 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Bacău Horia Roman Moțca Târgu Neamț Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Vlădeni Baisa Hudum Botoșani |
---|
06:30 | TRANSFERO Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Palazu Mare Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Comana Eforie Nord Fetești Lumina Năvodari Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Cernavodă Medgidia Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Cotu Văii Constanța Săcele Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Techirghiol Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Neptun Cumpăna Poiana Agigea Jupiter Movilița Topraisar Fetești Saturn Amzacea Limanu Mamaia Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Făclia Comana Mircea Vodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
STB București |
06:31 | STB București |
---|
07:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
07:01 | STB București |
---|
07:30 | B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Săcele Codlea Feldioara Ghimbav Cristian Sînpetru Râşnov Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
07:31 | STB București |
---|
08:00 | Lazu Drajna Neptun Ovidiu Cumpăna Techirghiol Agigea Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Saturn Fetești Limanu Mamaia Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea 2 Mai Comana Făclia Mamaia Sat Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
---|
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
08:01 | STB București |
---|
08:30 | STB București |
---|
08:31 | STB București |
---|
09:00 | Chișinău |
---|
STB București |
09:01 | STB București |
---|
09:30 | B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
---|
Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Poiana Fetești Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Drajna Ovidiu Cumpăna Lazu Techirghiol Neptun Jupiter Movilița Poiana Agigea Topraisar Saturn Fetești Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Limanu Cernavodă 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Făclia Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
09:31 | STB București |
---|
10:00 | TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Direct Aeroport CT Cogealac Fetești Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
10:01 | STB București |
---|
10:25 | Chișinău |
---|
10:30 | Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Râşnov Poiana Brașov Săcele Sînpetru Hărman Zărnești Stupini Sfântu-Gheorghe Feldioara Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Morningstar Tour Sinaia Bușteni Predeal Săcele Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc |
STB București |
Feldioara Hărman Făgăraș Săcele Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
10:31 | STB București |
---|
10:40 | Chișinău |
---|
10:41 | Chișinău |
---|
11:00 | Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
---|
Drajna Cumpăna Techirghiol Ovidiu Lazu Neptun Poiana Agigea Jupiter Movilița Topraisar Saturn Fetești Cernavodă Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Limanu 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Făclia Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Corbu Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Vulcan Stupini Ghimbav Cristian Râşnov Codlea Vlădeni Zărnești Ozun Hărman Perșani Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Șercaia Chichiș Mândra Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Făgăraș Brașov Coșeni Chilieni Brateș Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Vulcan Ghimbav Cristian Ploiești Râşnov Codlea Vlădeni Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Ozun Perșani Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Șercaia Mândra Moacșa Bușteni Chichiș Azuga Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Făgăraș Chilieni Predeal Brateș Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Săcele Covasna Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
11:01 | STB București |
---|
11:30 | TRANSFERO Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Movilița Fetești Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
11:31 | STB București |
---|
12:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Cogealac Movilița Palazu Mare Cumpăna Agigea Topraisar Techirghiol Ovidiu Amzacea Lumina Comana Fetești Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Năvodari Chirnogeni Cernavodă Tuzla Medgidia Negru Vodă Corbu Constanța Săcele Cotu Văii Costinești 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Piatra Neamț |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
12:01 | STB București |
---|
12:25 | Chișinău |
---|
12:30 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Techirghiol Neptun Cumpăna Jupiter Movilița Poiana Agigea Fetești Saturn Topraisar Mamaia Cernavodă Amzacea Limanu Lumina Comana Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Făclia Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
Cristian Vulcan Stupini Râşnov Zărnești Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Coșeni Brașov Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Cristian Vulcan Stupini Ghimbav Codlea Râşnov Ploiești Câmpina Zărnești Comarnic Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Bușteni Chichiș Coșeni Azuga Chilieni Predeal Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
12:31 | STB București |
---|
13:00 | Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
---|
TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Movilița Poiana Fetești Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Ghimbav Săcele Sînpetru Zărnești Râşnov Poiana Brașov Codlea Cristian Hărman Stupini Sfântu-Gheorghe Feldioara Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
13:01 | STB București |
---|
13:30 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Movilița Cogealac Cumpăna Topraisar Palazu Mare Agigea Ovidiu Techirghiol Amzacea Lumina Eforie Nord Comana Fetești Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Năvodari Medgidia Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Săcele Costinești Constanța Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Cristian Ghimbav Tărlungeni Stupini Sînpetru Vulcan Bod Codlea Prejmer Râşnov Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Zărnești Vlădeni Hărman Ozun Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Perșani Sântionlunca Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Mândra Moacșa Chichiș Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Făgăraș Coșeni Brateș Chilieni Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Stupini Cristian Tărlungeni Ghimbav Sînpetru Vulcan Prejmer Codlea Bod Râşnov Ploiești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Zărnești Vlădeni Câmpina Perșani Ozun Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Comarnic Sântionlunca Sinaia Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Bușteni Mândra Moacșa Coșeni Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Brateș Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Pachia Brașov Bodoc Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
13:31 | STB București |
---|
13:45 | Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
---|
13:50 | Morningstar Tour Sinaia Bușteni Predeal Săcele Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc |
---|
14:00 | Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
---|
Chișinău |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Cumpăna Drajna Techirghiol Neptun Ovidiu Movilița Lazu Poiana Jupiter Fetești Saturn Topraisar Agigea Cernavodă Amzacea Lumina Limanu Mamaia Făclia Comana Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord 2 Mai Vama Veche Eforie Sud Năvodari Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
14:01 | STB București |
---|
14:20 | Miercurea-Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplița Borsec Tulgheș Grințieș Poiana Largului Borca Broșteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Câmpulung Moldovenesc |
---|
14:30 | TRANSFERO Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Topraisar Agigea Palazu Mare Amzacea Techirghiol Ovidiu Eforie Nord Lumina Fetești Comana Năvodari Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Medgidia Negru Vodă Tuzla Corbu Costinești Săcele Constanța Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Hărman Sfântu-Gheorghe Feldioara Făgăraș Ghimbav Cristian Săcele Râşnov Poiana Brașov Codlea Sînpetru Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Stupini Codlea Râşnov Zărnești Ozun Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Chichiș Moacșa Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Chilieni Brateș Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Bodoc Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Stupini Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Râşnov Ploiești Codlea Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Ozun Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Bușteni Moacșa Chichiș Azuga Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Brateș Chilieni Predeal Săcele Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Brașov Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
14:31 | STB București |
---|
15:00 | Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
---|
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Chișinău Odesa |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Techirghiol Corbu Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Techirghiol Cumpăna Ovidiu Drajna Neptun Jupiter Lazu Poiana Movilița Saturn Fetești Agigea Topraisar Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea Mamaia Limanu Comana Mamaia Sat Făclia 2 Mai Eforie Nord Vama Veche Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Năvodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
STB București |
15:01 | STB București |
---|
15:30 | B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Strehaia Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Filiași Craiova Turceni Rovinari |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Tărlungeni Sînpetru Stupini Cristian Ghimbav Vulcan Prejmer Codlea Bod Râşnov Vlădeni Hălchiu Zărnești Vama Buzăului Hărman Feldioara Ozun Perșani Întorsura Buzăului Șercaia Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Mândra Moacșa Chichiș Brașov Coșeni Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Tărlungeni Sînpetru Stupini Bod Codlea Prejmer Ploiești Râşnov Câmpina Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Hărman Comarnic Întorsura Buzăului Ozun Feldioara Perșani Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Șercaia Moacșa Bușteni Mândra Chichiș Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Pachia Brașov Bodoc Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
15:31 | STB București |
---|
15:50 | București |
---|
16:00 | Direct Aeroport CT Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Lumina Fetești Eforie Nord Năvodari Eforie Sud Cernavodă Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Constanța Săcele Costinești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Poiana Fetești Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Râşnov Stupini Codlea Hărman Sînpetru Sfântu-Gheorghe Feldioara Făgăraș Zărnești Cristian Ghimbav Săcele Poiana Brașov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
STB București |
Săcele Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Feldioara Hărman Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
16:01 | STB București |
---|
16:15 | Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
---|
16:30 | TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Fălești Bălți |
Techirghiol Drajna Cumpăna Neptun Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Jupiter Movilița Fetești Saturn Topraisar Agigea Amzacea Cernavodă Lumina Limanu Mamaia Făclia Eforie Nord 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Corbu Tuzla Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
16:31 | STB București |
---|
17:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Stupini Râşnov Codlea Ploiești Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Hărman Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Bușteni Coșeni Azuga Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
17:01 | STB București |
---|
17:30 | B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
---|
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Cernauti Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret |
Cumpăna Techirghiol Ovidiu Drajna Neptun Jupiter Lazu Movilița Poiana Saturn Agigea Fetești Topraisar Amzacea Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Limanu Făclia Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Comana Eforie Nord Vama Veche Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Mircea Vodă Năvodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Fălticeni Suceava |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
17:31 | STB București |
---|
18:00 | Chișinău |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
18:01 | STB București |
---|
18:30 | Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia |
---|
TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
Direct Aeroport CT Palazu Mare Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Eforie Nord Lumina Comana Năvodari Chirnogeni Cernavodă Eforie Sud Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Negru Vodă Costinești Constanța Săcele Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Ovidiu Cumpăna Neptun Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Jupiter Poiana Movilița Saturn Topraisar Fetești Agigea Amzacea Mamaia Cernavodă Limanu Lumina Făclia 2 Mai Eforie Nord Comana Mamaia Sat Vama Veche Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Năvodari Mircea Vodă Corbu Tuzla Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Ghimbav Făgăraș Râşnov Poiana Brașov Codlea Sfântu-Gheorghe Sînpetru Hărman Cristian Feldioara Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
18:31 | STB București |
---|
19:00 | Dorohoi Darabani |
---|
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Botoșani |
Chișinău |
STB București |
19:01 | STB București |
---|
19:30 | Pașcani |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Palazu Mare Cogealac Movilița Cumpăna Topraisar Agigea Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Comana Fetești Lumina Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Chirnogeni Medgidia Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Săcele Cotu Văii Costinești Constanța 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
B&B Travel Pitești Filiași Strehaia Scornicești Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Neptun Cumpăna Drajna Ovidiu Techirghiol Poiana Jupiter Movilița Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetești Saturn Lumina Cernavodă Limanu Amzacea Eforie Nord 2 Mai Făclia Comana Năvodari Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Stupini Cristian Sînpetru Ghimbav Vulcan Tărlungeni Codlea Râşnov Prejmer Bod Ploiești Hălchiu Câmpina Vlădeni Vama Buzăului Zărnești Ozun Întorsura Buzăului Hărman Comarnic Feldioara Perșani Sântionlunca Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Chichiș Bușteni Mândra Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Brateș Chilieni Predeal Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Brașov Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Catalina Micfalău Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
19:31 | STB București |
---|
19:45 | Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
---|
20:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Cristian Feldioara Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Făgăraș Râşnov Poiana Brașov Codlea Sînpetru Hărman Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
STB București |
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
20:01 | STB București |
---|
20:15 | Fălești Bălți |
---|
Fălești Bălți |
20:30 | TRANSFERO Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Ovidiu Neptun Techirghiol Drajna Cumpăna Lazu Movilița Poiana Jupiter Topraisar Saturn Fetești Agigea Cernavodă Amzacea Mamaia Limanu Lumina Făclia Comana 2 Mai Eforie Nord Mamaia Sat Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Huși |
STB București |
20:31 | Huși Chișinău |
---|
STB București |
21:00 | Direct Aeroport CT Fetești Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța |
---|
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Chișinău |
B&B Travel Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Stupini Ploiești Codlea Râşnov Câmpina Zărnești Hărman Ozun Comarnic Sântionlunca Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Bușteni Moacșa Chichiș Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Brateș Predeal Chilieni Pachia Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Bodoc Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
21:01 | Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani |
---|
STB București |
21:15 | Fălești Bălți Florești Soroca |
---|
21:30 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Ovidiu Techirghiol Corbu Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Cumpăna Techirghiol Neptun Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Fetești Saturn Agigea Limanu Amzacea Lumina Mamaia Cernavodă Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Făclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Hărman Poiana Brașov Cristian Ghimbav Feldioara Făgăraș Sfântu-Gheorghe Râşnov Săcele Sînpetru Codlea Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
21:31 | STB București |
---|
22:00 | STB București |
---|
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe |
22:01 | STB București |
---|
22:15 | Focșani Bârlad Huși |
---|
22:30 | TRANSFERO Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui |
---|
Direct Aeroport CT Palazu Mare Cumpăna Cogealac Movilița Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Comana Lumina Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Năvodari Cernavodă Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Negru Vodă Constanța Cotu Văii Săcele Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Bârlad Huși Chișinău Odesa |
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Movilița Poiana Fetești Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
Ovidiu Neptun Cumpăna Techirghiol Drajna Poiana Lazu Movilița Jupiter Topraisar Agigea Saturn Fetești Mamaia Limanu Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea 2 Mai Făclia Comana Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Năvodari Vama Veche Eforie Sud Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Sfântu-Gheorghe Cristian Săcele Hărman Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Făgăraș Feldioara Râşnov Sînpetru Codlea Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț |
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași |
Sînpetru Tărlungeni Stupini Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Râşnov Bod Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Câmpina Vlădeni Zărnești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Întorsura Buzăului Comarnic Ozun Perșani Hărman Feldioara Sântionlunca Sinaia Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Mândra Chichiș Moacșa Bușteni Azuga Coșeni Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brateș Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Săcele Bodoc Brașov Covasna Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
22:31 | STB București |
---|
22:45 | Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani |
---|
Unibus Ruse Pleven Sofia Salonic Kateríni Lárisa Volos Lamía Athens Pireas |
23:00 | TransMarian Braila Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați |
---|
B&B Travel Filiași Pitești Scornicești Strehaia Drobeta-Turnu Severin Slatina Balș Craiova |
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați |
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Agighiol Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea |
B&B Travel Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu |
STB București |
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea |
23:01 | STB București |
---|
23:30 | Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu |
---|
Drajna Neptun Ovidiu Cumpăna Techirghiol Lazu Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Fetești Agigea Saturn Lumina Limanu Amzacea Mamaia Cernavodă 2 Mai Eforie Nord Comana Mamaia Sat Făclia Năvodari Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța |
Normandia Transfer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu |
Premier Tour Constanța |
STB București |
23:31 | STB București |