05:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
05:15 | Grup Atyc Târgoviște Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Conțesți București |
---|
05:30 | Agrar Sanatoriu |
---|
05:40 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
05:55 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
06:00 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
06:03 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
06:30 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brătești Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
06:35 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brătești Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
06:55 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
07:00 | Grup Atyc Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
07:03 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brătești Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
07:05 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brătești Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
08:10 | Agrar Glod |
---|
08:15 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
08:20 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
08:23 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
09:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Conțesți București |
09:45 | Agrar Sanatoriu |
---|
10:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
11:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
VINATORI Brebu |
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Conțesți București |
11:05 | Agrar Glod |
---|
11:30 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe-Gară Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște |
---|
11:35 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe-Gară Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște |
---|
11:55 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
12:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
12:05 | Grup Atyc Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
12:30 | Grup Atyc Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
13:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
13:05 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
13:10 | Agrar Glod |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni |
13:15 | Grup Atyc Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
Grup Atyc Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni |
13:25 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
13:30 | Agrar Runcu |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
13:33 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
14:15 | Agrar Sanatoriu |
---|
14:20 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brătești Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
14:25 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brătești Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
14:30 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
14:40 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Jos Brașov Hărman Ozun Cernat Târgu Secuiesc Lemnia Brețcu Poiana Sărată Oituz Onești |
---|
14:45 | Grup Atyc Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Jos Brașov Hărman Ozun Cernat Târgu Secuiesc Lemnia Brețcu Poiana Sărată Oituz Onești |
---|
15:00 | Agrar Glod |
---|
15:30 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
15:55 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
16:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
16:03 | Grup Atyc Lăculețe Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște Ulmi Brăteștii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Vodă Cuza Vodă Bolovani Crângași Conțesți Ghergani Răcari Bâldana Tărtășești Gulia Chitila București |
---|
16:05 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
16:10 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
16:15 | Grup Atyc Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
16:45 | Grup Atyc Târgoviște |
---|
16:50 | Agrar Glod |
---|
17:00 | Grup Atyc Târgoviște Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Conțesți București |
---|
17:05 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
17:10 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
17:15 | Grup Atyc Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
18:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
Agrar Sanatoriu |
Grup Atyc Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni |
18:05 | Grup Atyc Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni |
---|
19:00 | Popcrist-Trans Moreni |
---|
19:05 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
19:10 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
19:15 | Agrar Glod |
---|
Grup Atyc Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
20:15 | Grup Atyc Târgoviște |
---|
20:25 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni |
---|
20:30 | Grup Atyc Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni |
---|
21:05 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
21:10 | Grup Atyc Pucioasa Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |
---|
21:15 | Grup Atyc Miculesti Măgura Bezdead |