02:00 | Ploiești Pitești Călărași Urziceni Slobozia Buzău Râmnicu Vâlcea Brăila Câmpina Fetești Brașov Cernavodă Râmnicu Sărat Drăgășani Galați Craiova Focșani Făgăraș Tecuci Medgidia Sibiu Constanța Bârlad Adjud Bacău Babadag Roman Tulcea Moțca Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Târgu Frumos Botoșani Iași Giurgiu București |
---|
03:00 | Urziceni Slobozia Ploiești Pitești Călărași Buzău Râmnicu Vâlcea Brăila Câmpina Fetești Drăgășani Galați Brașov Cernavodă Râmnicu Sărat Tecuci Medgidia Craiova Focșani Făgăraș Adjud Sibiu Constanța Bârlad Bacău Babadag Roman Tulcea Moțca Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Târgu Frumos Botoșani Iași Giurgiu București |
---|
06:30 | Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) |
---|
08:00 | Priscom Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori |
---|
08:30 | Nea Potidea Afitos Kallithea Kriopigi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Palioúrion Néa Skióni Kalándra Posidi Skála Foúrkas Ágios Nikólaos |
---|
Néa Kallikrátia Nea Moudania Yerakiní Psakoudia Metamorfosi Nikiti (Sithonia) Elia Nikitis Vourvourou (Sithonia) Sárti Koufós Toroni Néos Marmarás |
Néa Ródha Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) |
11:30 | Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) |
---|
14:00 | București Râmnicu Vâlcea Sibiu Sebeș Șibot Orăștie Deva Arad Timișoara |
---|
15:55 | Paralia Katerini Lárisa Kalampáka Igoumenítsa |
---|
16:00 | București Râmnicu Vâlcea Sebeș Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca |
---|
Ploiești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Giurgiu București |
Ploiești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Giurgiu București |
Unibus Sofia Pleven Ruse Otopeni Aeroport București |
16:15 | Unibus Sofia Pleven Ruse Otopeni Aeroport București |
---|
16:30 | Medgidia Râmnicu Vâlcea Sfântu-Gheorghe Suceava Brăila Mediaș Pitești Slobozia Târgoviște Sighișoara Buzău Galați Botoșani Slatina Constanța Târgu-Mureș Alba Iulia Râmnicu Sărat Tulcea Miercurea-Ciuc Sebeș Focșani Bârlad Craiova Adjud Vaslui Orăștie Bacău Deva Iași Roman Giurgiu Piatra Neamț București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu |
---|
Târgoviște Sighișoara Buzău Medgidia Giurgiu Râmnicu Vâlcea Sfântu-Gheorghe Suceava Brăila Mediaș Pitești Slobozia București Târgu-Mureș Alba Iulia Râmnicu Sărat Tulcea Miercurea-Ciuc Galați Botoșani Slatina Constanța Ploiești Sebeș Focșani Bârlad Craiova Câmpina Adjud Vaslui Orăștie Iași Bacău Sinaia Deva Brașov Roman Piatra Neamț Făgăraș Sibiu |
Giurgiu București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu |
17:00 | MyBus Giurgiu București |
---|
18:00 | Giurgiu București |
---|
Timișoara Arad Oradea Satu Mare |
18:15 | Sofia Giurgiu București Ploiești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
Sofia Giurgiu București Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași Botoșani Suceava |
18:30 | Priscom Travel Iași Pașcani Giurgiu București Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Botoșani Suceava |
---|
19:30 | Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) |
---|
21:00 | Pitești Filiași Slatina Strehaia Sibiu Craiova Drobeta-Turnu Severin Târgu Jiu București |
---|
MyBus Pitești Buzău Slatina Focșani Bacău Brăila Craiova Galați Iași Cernavodă Ploiești Câmpina Medgidia Constanța Sinaia Bușteni Mangalia Azuga Predeal Brașov Giurgiu București |
23:25 | Paralia Katerini Lárisa Kalampáka Igoumenítsa |
---|
23:30 | MyBus Buzău Pitești Focșani Slatina Bacău Brăila Craiova Galați Iași Ploiești Cernavodă Câmpina Medgidia Sinaia Constanța Mangalia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov Giurgiu București |