00:00 | Fany Azuga Predeal Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca |
---|
00:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
00:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
01:30 | MyBus București |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
01:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
01:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
02:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
02:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
03:10 | Fany Sinaia Comarnic Ploiești București Drajna Nouă Fetești Cernavodă Constanța Mangalia |
---|
03:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
03:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
04:02 | Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
04:04 | Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
---|
04:20 | MyBus București |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
04:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
04:55 | Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris |
---|
Cluj Napoca |
05:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
05:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
05:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
06:35 | Sinaia Comarnic Câmpina Florești Blejoi Ploiești Albești-Paleologu Urziceni Manasia Alexeni Ion Roată Malu Munteni Buzău Căzănești Ciochina Andrășești Perieți Slobozia Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Mihail Kogălniceanu Constanța |
---|
06:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
07:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
07:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
07:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport |
Otopeni Aeroport |
08:10 | Grup Atyc Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
08:16 | Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
08:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
08:25 | Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
09:10 | Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
09:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
09:21 | Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
09:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
09:30 | Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
09:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
09:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
10:10 | Grup Atyc Poiana țapului Sinaia Moroeni Glod Pietroșița Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Moțăeni Pucioasa Lăculețe-Gară Doicești Aninoasa Târgoviște |
---|
10:45 | Salonic Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) |
---|
10:50 | MyBus București |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
11:20 | Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
11:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
11:36 | Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București |
---|
11:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
11:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
12:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
12:46 | Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București |
---|
12:50 | MyBus București |
---|
Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen |
13:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
13:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
13:40 | Grup Atyc Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
13:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
15:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
15:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
15:35 | Grup Atyc Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște |
---|
15:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
15:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
15:56 | Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
16:05 | Grup Atyc Azuga Predeal Timișu de Jos Brașov Hărman Ozun Cernat Târgu Secuiesc Lemnia Brețcu Poiana Sărată Oituz Onești |
---|
16:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
17:16 | Astra Trans Carpatic Azuga Predeal Brașov |
---|
17:20 | MyBus București |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
17:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
17:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
18:00 | Predeal Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna |
---|
18:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
18:26 | Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București |
---|
18:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
19:05 | Grup Atyc Sinaia Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Târgoviște |
---|
19:20 | MyBus București |
---|
19:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
19:36 | Astra Trans Carpatic Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești București |
---|
19:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
19:50 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
21:23 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
21:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |
---|
22:20 | Otopeni Aeroport |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
22:53 | Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc |
---|
23:37 | Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa |