Transandre SRL Zărnești | 00:00 |
---|
Covasna Brașov |
Chișinău | 00:01 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport | 00:40 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport | 01:40 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport | 02:30 |
---|
Brașov |
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov |
Brașov |
Plzeň Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta Arad Timișoara Deva Sebeș Sibiu | 02:45 |
---|
Varna Kavarna Pomorie Balchik Aheloi Albena Nessebar Kranevo Sunny Beach Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Chaika Elenite Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor | 03:00 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport | 03:40 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport | 05:10 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Arad | 05:30 |
---|
Super Univers Trans Toderița | 05:50 |
---|
Super Univers Trans Grid | 06:05 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport | 06:30 |
---|
Brașov |
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov |
Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița | 06:32 |
---|
Danadela-Serv Rupea | 06:36 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport | 06:40 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov | 07:00 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Șinca Nouă | 07:05 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița | 07:34 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 07:40 |
---|
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov | 07:45 |
---|
Brașov |
Super Univers Trans Rodbav | 07:46 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Martigny-Combe Konstanz Chur Geneva Yverdon-les-Bains Lausanne Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Sion Delémont Montreux Visp Tuttlingen Solothurn Fribourg Brig Villingen-Schwenningen Thun Rottweil Basel Berna Lucerne Balingen Oftringen Neuchâtel Aarau Biel Zug Reutlingen Baden Zürich Tübingen Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Ulm Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr | 08:00 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Støvring Hadsund Stavanger Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Porsgrunn Ikast Holstebro Larvik Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta |
BEPS TRAVEL Londra Glasgow Aberdeen Dumfries Stonehaven Maidstone Canterbury Carlisle Dundee Dover Penrith Perth Dunblane Kendal Calais Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Blackpool Lille Falkirk Dunfermline Kortrijk Preston Kirkcaldy Blackburn Tournai Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Charleroi Liverpool Namur Warrington Newcastle upon Tyne Liège Sunderland Manchester Aachen Crewe Durham Middlesbrough Düren Stoke on Trent Telford Darlington Koln Olpe Wolverhampton York Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Dillenburg Leeds Worcester Bradford Giesen Hereford Cheltenham Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Nottingham Reading Gera Derby Zwickau Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Peterborough Brno Cambridge Malacky Bratislava Bedford Győr Milton Keynes Luton |
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Portadown Kildare Newbridge Newry Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport | 08:15 |
---|
Brașov |
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic | 08:30 |
---|
Ágios Nikólaos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Salonic Néa Ródha Néos Marmarás Skála Foúrkas Toroni Posidi Kalándra Koufós Néa Skióni Sárti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Palioúrion Pefkochori Elia Nikitis Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Polychrono Kriopigi Metamorfosi Kallithea Psakoudia Yerakiní Afitos Nea Moudania Nea Potidea Néa Kallikrátia |
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí |
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic |
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 08:40 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Brașov |
Marius Tour SRL Victoria | 09:05 |
---|
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Sâmbăta de Jos Voila | 09:15 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 09:40 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu |
Transandre SRL Zărnești | 10:00 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu |
Covasna Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 10:40 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Brașov |
Sibiu | 10:45 |
---|
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov | 10:50 |
---|
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov | 11:00 |
---|
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 11:40 |
---|
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara Lugoj Deva Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu |
Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Voila | 11:45 |
---|
Arad Timișoara Lugoj Deva Sebeș Sibiu | 11:58 |
---|
Lauer Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Göppingen Ulm Augsburg München Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing | 12:00 |
---|
Lauer Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Öhringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau |
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov |
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov |
Oradea Aeroport Oradea Băile Felix Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu |
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov | 12:25 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița | 12:32 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 12:40 |
---|
Ampuria Reisen Hannöver Bielefeld Gütersloh Münster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Würzburg Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau | 12:50 |
---|
Danadela-Serv Cobor | 13:10 |
---|
Danadela-Serv Rupea | 13:36 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 13:40 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov | 14:00 |
---|
Pletl Dortmund Heidelberg Heilbronn Essen Düsseldorf Öhringen Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau |
Pletl Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Mühldorf Lahr Offenburg Bühl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Landshut Deggendorf |
Danytur Bremen Groningen Lübeck Chemnitz Hamburg Zwickau Oldenburg Emmen Rostock Cloppenburg Zwolle Berlin Hannöver Weimar Osnabrück Almelo Dresda Bad Oeynhausen Leipzig Bielefeld Halle Greven Apeldoorn Praga Münster Utrecht Brno Iserlohn Magdeburg Amsterdam Lüdenscheid Wolfsburg Dortmund Meinerzhagen Bochum Northeim Haarlem Holle Essen Haga Olpe Duisburg Rotterdam Siegen Göttingen Wetzlar Kassel Wuppertal Breda Düsseldorf Tilburg Giesen Bad Hersfeld Koln Eindhoven Hanau am Main Fulda Bonn Antwerp Würzburg Schweinfurt Brugge Neuwied Neustadt an der Aisch Bamberg Gent Koblenz Nürnberg Bayreuth Bruxelles Frankfurt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Plzeň Mons Wiesbaden Parsberg Charleroi Mainz Regensburg Namur Darmstadt Bogen Straubing Liège Worms Manheim Luxembourg Deggendorf Heidelberg Passau Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Viena |
Danytur Ljubljana Schwechat |
Amad Touristik Sibiu |
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie Sibiu | 14:07 |
---|
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani | 14:20 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport | 14:30 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 14:40 |
---|
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov | 15:00 |
---|
Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița | 15:06 |
---|
Oradea Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Salonta Arad Timișoara Lugoj Deva Simeria Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu Veștem Avrig | 15:10 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu | 15:20 |
---|
Transandre SRL Zărnești | 15:30 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu |
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov |
Brașov |
Marmaris Bodrum |
Davutlar Kușadası |
Vasilikí Nidri Perigiálion Nikiána Áyios Nikítas Lefkada Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga |
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 15:40 |
---|
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov | 15:43 |
---|
Balint Bus Konstanz Singen Tuttlingen Schwenningen Rottweil Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Stuttgart Öhringen Ansbach Schwabach | 15:45 |
---|
Coltrans Torino Pescara Livorno Roseto degli Abruzzi Pisa Novara Lucca Milano Teramo Bergamo San Benedetto del Tronto Bologna Viareggio Massa Ferrara Brescia Civitanova Marche Padova Ancona Verona Cararra La Spezia Vicenza Senegalia Mestre Pesaro Udine Parma Villach Reggio nell'Emilia Rimini Modena Cesena Klagenfurt Graz Forlì Ravenna Viena Imola Budapesta | 16:00 |
---|
Atlassib Sibiu |
Atlassib Sibiu |
Atlassib Sibiu |
Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș Sibiu |
Otopeni Aeroport | 16:10 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Århus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga | 16:30 |
---|
Aalborg Viborg Copenhagen Holstebro Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Århus Esbjerg Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Varberg Halmstad Göteborg Halmstad Växjö Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Göteborg Växjö Varberg Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 16:40 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Târgu-Mureș | 17:29 |
---|
Balint Bus Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Tübingen Böblingen | 17:30 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov |
Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 17:40 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Brașov |
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani | 17:50 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie Sibiu | 18:07 |
---|
Sibiu | 18:15 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad | 18:30 |
---|
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Södertälje Moss Norrköping Sarpsborg Linköping Jönköping Uddevalla Borås Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Győr Budapesta |
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Stoke on Trent Stafford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta |
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Stoke on Trent Stafford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta |
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta |
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta |
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Södertälje Moss Norrköping Sarpsborg Linköping Jönköping Uddevalla Borås Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Győr Budapesta |
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița | 18:32 |
---|
Danadela-Serv Cobor | 18:34 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 18:40 |
---|
Transandre SRL Zărnești | 19:00 |
---|
Bălți Orhei Chișinău Huși Bârlad Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport | 19:10 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport |
Otopeni Aeroport | 19:30 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov |
Brașov |
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 19:40 |
---|
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov | 19:43 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 20:40 |
---|
București | 21:00 |
---|
Kalamáta Asprókhoma Mesinón Kazárma Neápolis Gargaliánoi Elíka Filiatrá Kiparíssia Pappadhiánika Kalón Nerón Asopós Zakháro Moláoi Pírgos Káto Glikóvrisi Amaliás Élos Gastoúni Vlakhiótis Andravída Skála Loutrá Killínis Sparta Lechainá Trípolis Várda Árgos Lápas Arkhaía Kórinthos Áraxos Pátrai Pireas Akráta Athens Thívai Kástro Atalánti Lamía Volos Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Promakhón |
Timișoara Arad Lipova Deva Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu Avrig | 21:30 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Vlădeni Homorod Perșani Șercaia Mândra | 21:40 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport |
Brașov |
Brașov |
Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov | 22:05 |
---|
Transandre SRL Zărnești | 22:30 |
---|
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița | 22:32 |
---|
Otopeni Aeroport | 23:10 |
---|
Brașov |
Brașov |
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov | 23:30 |
---|
Brașov |
Otopeni Aeroport | 23:45 |
---|
Brașov |