XXL Tours Brașov | 06:30 |
---|
Grup Atyc Onești | 06:50 |
---|
Arad | 08:00 |
---|
Bacău Măgura Petricica Bârzulești Sănduleni Orășa Livezi Bălăneasa Helegiu Bârsănești Brătila Onești | 08:25 |
---|
Ciumași Itești Dumbrava Bogdan Vodă |
Cîrligi Filipești |
Bacău Măgura Petricica Bârzulești Sănduleni Orășa Livezi Bălăneasa Helegiu Bârsănești Brătila Onești Oituz Ferastrau Hârja | 09:06 |
---|
Ciumași Itești Dumbrava Bogdan Vodă |
Cîrligi Filipești |
Piatra Neamț Săvinești Roznov Chintinici Bălanu Ruseni Borlești Mastacăn Tazlău Frumoasa Balcani Ardeoani Leontinești Moinești Comănești Târgu Ocna Onești | 10:15 |
---|
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești | 10:40 |
---|
Sempre Dritto Tour Torino Paceco Moncalieri Marausa Alba Marsala Casale Monferrato Strasatti San Germano Vercellese Agrigento Mazara del Vallo Avellino Caltanissetta Menfi Moncalvo Asti Vittoria Mercogliano Sciacca Baiano Ragusa Trapani Caltabellotta Alessandria Alcamo Ribera Voghera Modica Pavia Monteforte Irpino Rosolini Castellammare del Golfo Castelvetrano Campobello di Mazara Avola Nola Partinico Stradella Palermo Santa Ninfa Castel San Giovanni Siracusa Marigliano Cefalù Piacenza Torre del Greco Salemi Partanna Scafati Catania Tusa Caorso Santo Stefano di Camastra Cremona Acireale Nocera Superiore Sant'Agata di Militello Minerbe Baronissi Giarre Taormina Fisciano Ghedi Rocca di Capri Leone Chivasso Brolo Solofra Santhià Falcone Patti Spasu Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Sala Novara Milazzo Arluno San Michele di Serino Messina Atripalda Pero Acerno Reggio di Calabria Milano Monza Montecorvino Rovella Villa San Giovanni Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Lamezia Terme Dalmine Controne Bergamo Falerna Agropoli Cosenza Rovato Capaccio Lauria Inferiore Ospitaletto Lagonegro Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Sala Consilina Villa Nuova Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania Eboli San Bonifacio Battipaglia Vicenza Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Veneția Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonàrs Villach Pince | 11:40 |
---|
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Sâmbăta de Jos Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja | 12:30 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu | 12:45 |
---|
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești | 14:20 |
---|
Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja | 14:50 |
---|
Brașov Hărman Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Oituz (CV) Poiana Sărată Hârja Ferastrau | 17:20 |
---|
Brașov Hărman Prejmer Lunca Câlnicului Brețcu Poiana Sărată | 18:00 |
---|
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu | 18:45 |
---|
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Aninoasa Doicești Lăculețe Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Jos Brașov Hărman Ozun Cernat Târgu Secuiesc Lemnia Brețcu Poiana Sărată | 19:05 |